Calendrier du Trait d'Union

2019-2020

Sélection :
Afficher toutes les dates des compagnies
Janvier 2021
17/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Winterthur (CH) Marie-Antoinette - ANNULÉE
19/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Joué-lès-Tours (FR) Carmina Burana - ANNULÉE
19/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Morges (CH) Mozart à 2 / Beethoven 6
21/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Cholet (FR) Carmina Burana - ANNULÉE
21/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Echirolles (FR) La Pastorale
22/01 IT Dansa
Madrid (ES) Kaash / The Prom / In Memoriam / Whim
22/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Echirolles (FR) La Pastorale
23/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Arcachon (FR) Carmina Burana - ANNULÉE
23/01 IT Dansa
Madrid (ES) Kaash / The Prom / In Memoriam / Whim
24/01 IT Dansa
Madrid (ES) Kaash / The Prom / In Memoriam / Whim
24/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Istres (FR) La Pastorale
27/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Pavia (IT) La Pastorale
31/01 Yacobson Ballet
Lugano (CH) La Belle au bois dormant - ANNULÉE
Fevrier 2021
01/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
La Rochelle (FR) Fall / Paron - ANNULÉE
02/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
La Rochelle (FR) Fall / Paron - ANNULÉE
02/02 Yacobson Ballet
Fribourg (CH) Don Quichotte - ANNULÉE
04/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Compiègne (FR) Fall / Paron - ANNULÉE
04/02 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Tarbes (FR) Nocturnes / Sirènes
04/02 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Tarbes (FR) Sirènes
05/02 IT Dansa
Valls (ES) Wad Ras / The Prom / In Memoriam / Whim (TBC)
05/02 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Tarbes (FR) Sirènes
06/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Ludwigsburg (DE) Paron / Wahada - ANNULÉE
06/02 IT Dansa
Valls (ES) Wad Ras / The Prom / In Memoriam / Whim (TBC)
06/02 Yacobson Ballet
Neuilly-sur-Seine (FR) Don Quichotte - ANNULÉE
07/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Lörrach (DE) The Personal Element / Azoth - ANNULÉE
07/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Ludwigsburg (DE) Paron / Wahada - ANNULÉE
07/02 IT Dansa
Valls (ES) Wad Ras / The Prom / In Memoriam / Whim (TBC)
07/02 Yacobson Ballet
Neuilly-sur-Seine (FR) Don Quichotte - ANNULÉE
09/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Worms (DE) The Personal Element / Azoth - ANNULÉE
09/02 IT Dansa
Worms (DE) Kaash / The Prom / Whim - ANNULÉE
09/02 Yacobson Ballet
Noisy-le-Grand (FR) Don Quichotte - ANNULÉE
11/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Aschaffenburg (DE) The Personal Element / Azoth - ANNULÉE
11/02 IT Dansa
Maubeuge (FR) Kaash / The Prom / Wad Ras / Whim
11/02 Yacobson Ballet
Taverny (FR) Les Sylphides / La Belle au bois dormant - Acte 1 / Paquita - ANNULÉE
13/02 Yacobson Ballet
Reims (FR) Don Quichotte - ANNULÉE
14/02 Yacobson Ballet
Reims (FR) Don Quichotte - ANNULÉE
16/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Avignon (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth - ANNULÉE
16/02 Yacobson Ballet
Les Sables d'Olonne (FR) Les Sylphides / La Belle au bois dormant - Acte 1 / Paquita (TBC) - ANNULÉE
18/02 Yacobson Ballet
La Rochelle (FR) La Belle au bois dormant - ANNULÉE
19/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Granollers (ES) The Personal Element / Azoth - ANNULÉE
19/02 Yacobson Ballet
La Rochelle (FR) La Belle au bois dormant - ANNULÉE
21/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Terrassa (ES)

Teatre Alegria
The Personal Element / Azoth - ANNULÉE
21/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Modena (IT) Tristan & Isolde (TBC) - ANNULÉE
21/02 Yacobson Ballet
Vichy (FR) Don Quichotte - ANNULÉE
23/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Budapest (HU) Minimal Maximal - ANNULÉE
23/02 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Mérignac (FR) Marie-Antoinette
24/02 B.DANCE
Vérone (IT) TBC
24/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Budapest (HU) Minimal Maximal - ANNULÉE
26/02 B.DANCE
Lörrach (DE) Innermost - ANNULÉE
26/02 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Aix en Provence (FR) Marie-Antoinette
27/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
San Sebastian (ES) The Personal Element / Azoth - ANNULÉE
27/02 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Lugano (CH) Wahada - ANNULÉE
27/02 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Aix en Provence (FR) Marie-Antoinette
Mars 2021
02/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Niort (FR) La Pastorale
04/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Paris (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth
04/03 B.DANCE
Meudon (FR) Timeless / Rage
04/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Meaux (FR) Marie-Antoinette
05/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Paris (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth
05/03 Yacobson Ballet
Montpellier (FR) La Belle au bois dormant - ANNULÉE
06/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Paris (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth
06/03 B.DANCE
Rueil-Malmaison (FR) Floating Flowers
06/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Nocturnes / Sirènes
06/03 Yacobson Ballet
Montpellier (FR) La Belle au bois dormant - ANNULÉE
07/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Paris (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth
07/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Nocturnes / Sirènes
07/03 Yacobson Ballet
Montpellier (FR) La Belle au bois dormant - ANNULÉE
09/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Paris (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth
09/03 B.DANCE
Compiègne (FR) Floating Flowers
09/03 Carte Blanche
Annecy (FR) Soufflette
09/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Nocturnes / Sirènes
09/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Sirènes
09/03 Yacobson Ballet
Martigues (FR) La Belle au bois dormant - ANNULÉE
10/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Paris (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth
10/03 Carte Blanche
Annecy (FR) Soufflette
10/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Nocturnes / Sirènes
10/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Sirènes
10/03 Yacobson Ballet
Martigues (FR) La Belle au bois dormant - ANNULÉE
11/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Paris (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth
11/03 B.DANCE
Maubeuge (FR) Timeless / Rage
11/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Nocturnes / Sirènes
12/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Paris (FR) The Personal Element / Azoth
12/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Nocturnes / Sirènes
12/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Sirènes
13/03 B.DANCE
Argenteuil (FR) Timeless / Rage
13/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Mulhouse (FR) Nocturnes
14/03 IT Dansa
Suresnes (FR) Kaash / The Prom / Wad Ras / Whim
15/03 B.DANCE
Châlon-en-Champagne (FR) Timeless / Rage
16/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Esch-sur-Alzette (LU) Mozart à 2 / Beethoven 6
18/03 B.DANCE
Villejuif

Théâtre Romain Rolland
Timeless / Rage
19/03 IT Dansa
Massy (FR) Kaash / The Prom / Wad Ras / Whim
19/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Bruxelles (BE) La Pastorale
20/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Bruxelles (BE) La Pastorale
21/03 B.DANCE
Fribourg (CH) Timeless / Rage
23/03 B.DANCE
Monthey (CH) Floating Flowers
23/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Pavia (IT) Le Lac des cygnes
23/03 Carte Blanche
Nîmes (FR) Nororoca
23/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Thionville (FR) La Pastorale
24/03 Carte Blanche
Nîmes (FR) Nororoca
25/03 B.DANCE
Echirolles (FR) Timeless / Rage
25/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Brescia (IT) Le Lac des cygnes
27/03 B.DANCE
Annemasse (FR) Floating Flowers
27/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Vicenza (IT) Le Lac des cygnes
30/03 B.DANCE
Bruges (BE) Floating Flowers
30/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Sète (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
31/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Sète (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
Avril 2021
01/04 B.DANCE
Mérignac (FR) Floating Flowers
01/04 IT Dansa
Saint-Etienne (FR) Kaash / The Prom / Whim
06/04 B.DANCE
Oloron-Sainte-Marie (FR)

Espace Jéliote
Timeless / Rage
07/04 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Le Perreux-sur-Marne (FR) Maria de Buenos Aires
08/04 B.DANCE
Albi (FR) Rage
09/04 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Massy (FR) Maria de Buenos Aires
10/04 B.DANCE
Draguignan (FR) Rage
13/04 B.DANCE
Istres (FR) Timeless / Rage
13/04 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Caen (FR) Wahada
13/04 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Compiègne (FR) La Pastorale
15/04 B.DANCE
Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Timeless / Rage
15/04 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Caen (FR) Fall / Paron
15/04 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Velizy (FR) La Pastorale
18/04 B.DANCE
Fouesnant (FR) Floating Flowers
20/04 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Saint Pétersbourg (RU) Dance Me
22/04 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Saint Pétersbourg (RU) O Balcao de Amor / Soul / Casualties of Memory
23/04 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Vernier (CH) L'Homme à tête de chou
30/04 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Roubaix (FR) Dance Me
Mai 2021
03/05 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Noisy-le-Grand (FR) Dance Me
05/05 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Thonon-les-Bains (FR) O Balcao de Amor / Soul / Casulaties of Memory
07/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Sceaux (FR) Wahada
08/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Sceaux (FR) Wahada
08/05 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Friedrichshafen (DE) Dance Me
09/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Sceaux (FR) Wahada
11/05 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Pavia (IT) Dance Me (TBC)
12/05 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Skopje (MK) Dance Me
14/05 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Belgrade (RS) Dance Me
17/05 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Bucarest (RO) Dance Me
20/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Limoges (FR) Marie-Antoinette
21/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Limoges (FR) Marie-Antoinette
27/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Morges (CH) Mozart à 2 / Beethoven 6
29/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Reims (FR) La Pastorale
30/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Reims (FR) La Pastorale
31/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Reims (FR) La Pastorale
Juin 2021
08/06 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Le Tampon - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Mozart à 2 / Beethoven 6
10/06 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) La Pastorale
11/06 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) La Pastorale
12/06 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) La Pastorale